IP Address Allocation by Country

This document was generated automatically on Wed Jul 6 04:20:17 UTC 2022.

For information on the sources behind the data, please see the project repository on github.

IPv4

RankCountryIP Addresses%PopulationIP Addresses Per Capita
Total World Allocation368495245610076089432970.48429
1United States161682054843.876293271674344.94187
2China3433442569.3174714117787240.24320
3Japan1903466445.165511265291001.50437
4Germany1235724563.35343829279221.49012
5United Kingdom1155672323.13619664889911.73814
6South Korea1124835723.05251516352562.17843
7Brazil871154362.364092094693330.41589
8France829542882.25116669872441.23836
9Canada693058881.88078370588561.87016
10Italy551904961.49773604312830.91328
11Netherlands504743241.36974172310172.92927
12Australia487205481.32215249923691.94942
13Russia456060081.237631444780500.31566
14India416931761.1314413526173280.03082
15Taiwan356918680.96858234518371.52192
16Spain322311280.87467467237490.68982
17Sweden298636880.81042101831752.93265
18Switzerland293856800.7974585165433.45042
19Mexico290328080.787871261907880.23007
20South Africa270279760.73347577796220.46778
21Singapore252188320.6843756386764.47247
22Egypt241531720.65545984235950.24540
23Poland208550400.56595379785480.54913
24Argentina194744920.52849444945020.43768
25Indonesia189556600.514412676634350.07082
26Colombia173577600.47104496486850.34961
27Turkey166896840.45291823197240.20274
28Vietnam161734600.43891955403950.16928
29Norway156036960.4234453143362.93615
30Finland136587760.3706655180502.47529
31Hong Kong128441280.3485674510001.72381
32Iran124138280.33688818002690.15176
33Belgium123539240.33525114220681.08158
34Morocco122659840.33287360291380.34045
35Denmark120771280.3277457974462.08318
36Austria111360920.3022088470371.25874
37Saudi Arabia106085760.28789336999470.31480
38Ukraine104764000.28430446225160.23478
39Ireland102847440.2791048535062.11903
40Chile100274040.27212187291600.53539
41Czechia96092760.26077106256950.90434
42Thailand92054200.24981694285240.13259
43Romania81841520.22210194739360.42026
44Israel79281960.2151588838000.89243
45Tunisia78720920.21363115652040.68067
46Seychelles72327280.196289676274.74761
47New Zealand70557560.1914748855001.44422
48Venezuela67072040.18202288701950.23232
49Portugal66794400.18126102817620.64964
50Malaysia66567760.18065315285850.21113
51Kenya61169920.16600513930100.11902
52Philippines61094520.165791066519220.05728
53Hungary59652720.1618897687850.61065
54Greece56962040.15458107276680.53098
55Pakistan54340680.147472122150300.02561
56Mauritius47783280.1296712653033.77643
57Algeria47609680.12920422284290.11274
58Bulgaria43932560.1192270000390.62760
59United Arab Emirates41342760.1121996309590.42927
60Peru32333120.08774319892560.10107
61Kazakhstan32209320.08741182764990.17623
62Nigeria31462200.085381958747400.01606
63Slovakia27243920.0739354470110.50016
64Ecuador26989120.07324170843570.15798
65Slovenia26586000.0721520673721.28598
66Lithuania25856080.0701727895330.92690
67Uruguay24406280.0662334492990.70757
68Costa Rica23309280.0632649994410.46624
69Croatia23271040.0631540894000.56906
70Serbia22816960.0619269820840.32679
71Ghana22602200.06134297671080.07593
72Kuwait19125600.0519041373090.46227
73Sudan18909320.05131418015330.04524
74Bangladesh18868640.051201613560390.01169
75Belarus17893160.0485694853860.18864
76Luxembourg17694600.048026077282.91160
77Latvia17443920.0473419265420.90545
78Panama17421800.0472841768730.41710
79Ivory Coast17007240.04615250692290.06784
80Zambia16446720.04463173518220.09478
81Dominican Republic16076160.04363106271650.15127
82Uganda14220200.03859427231390.03328
83Moldova13326200.0361635458830.37582
84Estonia13003760.0352913208840.98447
85Georgia12631080.0342837310000.33854
86Syria12594560.03418169062830.07450
87Angola12419640.03370308097620.04031
88Cyprus11999920.0325611892651.00902
89Bolivia11702200.03176113531420.10307
90Paraguay11305120.0306869560710.16252
91Tanzania10480280.02844563183480.01861
92Oman9559200.0259448294830.19793
93Puerto Rico9456080.0256631951530.29595
94Iceland8877560.024093535742.51081
95Qatar8436040.0228927816770.30327
96Palestinian Territory8275440.0224645690870.18112
97Iraq7994120.02169384336000.02080
98Bosnia and Herzegovina7778680.0211133239290.23402
99Azerbaijan7602360.0206399423340.07646
100North Macedonia7011200.0190320829580.33660
101Malta6861120.018624835301.41896
102El Salvador6642280.0180364207440.10345
103Cameroon6636000.01801252162370.02632
104Jordan6450360.0175099560110.06479
105Guatemala6345880.01722172478070.03679
106Armenia6230320.0169129517760.21107
107Lebanon6096280.0165468489250.08901
108Nepal5814840.01578280878710.02070
109Madagascar5774400.01567262623680.02199
110Sri Lanka5626720.01527216700000.02597
111Malawi5505000.01494175637490.03134
112Trinidad and Tobago5445320.0147813898580.39179
113Honduras5353000.0145395875220.05583
114Albania4736240.0128528663760.16523
115Namibia4599080.0124824482550.18785
116Bahrain4541600.0123215694390.28938
117Mozambique4391120.01192294959620.01489
118Libya4273640.0116066785670.06399
119Reunion4233320.011497769480.54487
120Nicaragua4121960.0111964655130.06375
121Cambodia4111480.01116162497980.02530
122Gabon4053960.0110021192750.19129
123Senegal4015440.01090158543600.02533
124Ethiopia3634920.009861092245590.00333
125Togo3527080.0095778890940.04471
126Macao3364960.009136316360.53274
127Burkina Faso3323680.00902197515350.01683
128Rwanda2771560.00752123019390.02253
129Gambia2697480.0073222801020.11831
130Kyrgyzstan2669600.0072463158000.04227
131Uzbekistan2627120.00713329554000.00797
132Cuba2569400.00697113381380.02266
133Gibraltar2531080.00687337187.50661
134Yemen2336040.00634284986870.00820
135Jamaica2199720.0059729348550.07495
136Guam2190200.005941657681.32124
137Myanmar2166280.00588537083950.00403
138Brunei2161680.005874289620.50393
139Mongolia2156200.0058531702080.06801
140Curacao2002600.005431598491.25281
141Belize1987480.005393830710.51883
142Montenegro1923520.005226223450.30908
143Afghanistan1920080.00521371723860.00517
144Antigua and Barbuda1759680.00478962861.82756
145Barbados1685840.004572866410.58814
146Democratic Republic of the Congo1669080.00453840680910.00199
147New Caledonia1608440.004362840600.56623
148Botswana1590600.0043222541260.07056
149Haiti1547800.00420111231760.01392
150Benin1529680.00415114850480.01332
151Fiji1444880.003928834830.16354
152Republic of the Congo1394480.0037852443630.02659
153Bahamas1373840.003733856400.35625
154Guadeloupe1291880.003514430000.29162
155Martinique1289440.003504329000.29786
156Lesotho1197360.0032521081320.05680
157Liechtenstein1162240.00315379103.06579
158Bermuda1151720.00313639681.80046
159Aruba1115680.003031058451.05407
160U.S. Virgin Islands1100200.002991069771.02845
161Zimbabwe991880.00269144390180.00687
162Mali905240.00246190776900.00475
163Maldives886640.002415156960.17193
164British Virgin Islands861040.00234298022.88920
165Laos842800.0022970615070.01194
166Isle of Man830200.00225840770.98743
167Sierra Leone826040.0022476501540.01080
168Suriname805880.002195759910.13991
169Tajikistan797160.0021691008370.00876
170French Polynesia756960.002052776790.27260
171Guyana688080.001877790040.08833
172Papua New Guinea686240.0018686063160.00797
173Monaco641680.00174386821.65886
174Andorra552200.00150770060.71709
175Eswatini516320.0014011361910.04544
176Somalia495560.00134150081540.00330
177Djibouti455480.001249589200.04750
178Cayman Islands452160.00123641740.70458
179Mauritania450120.0012244033190.01022
180Faroe Islands450000.00122484970.92789
181Niger419480.00114224429480.00187
182San Marino408760.00111337851.20989
183Burundi388520.00105111753780.00348
184Guinea372920.00101124143180.00300
185Liberia362920.0009848189770.00753
186Guernsey362840.00098652280.55626
187Bhutan359880.000987543940.04770
188Sint Maarten342520.00093406540.84252
189Greenland342040.00093560250.61051
190Cabo Verde316920.000865437670.05828
191Jersey313960.00085908120.34573
192Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba 247840.00067180121.37597
193Chad240000.00065154777510.00155
194French Guiana225040.000611955060.11511
195South Sudan221760.0006082604900.00268
196Saint Lucia219280.000601818890.12056
197Turkmenistan217280.0005958509080.00371
198Samoa196520.000531961300.10020
199Equatorial Guinea183920.0005013089740.01405
200Saint Kitts and Nevis183760.00050524410.35041
201Timor Leste178440.0004812679720.01407
202Vanuatu155440.000422926800.05311
203Northern Mariana Islands153360.00042568820.26961
204Solomon Islands142880.000396528580.02189
205Dominica137760.00037716250.19234
206Saint Vincent and the Grenadines122400.000331102110.11106
207Tonga109680.000301031970.10628
208Saint Martin109640.00030372640.29422
209Vatican107360.0002992111.65689
210Turks and Caicos Islands104680.00028376650.27792
211Grenada104480.000281114540.09374
212Nauru97040.00026127040.76385
213Sao Tome and Principe92080.000251977000.04658
214Cook Islands86960.00024213880.40658
215Micronesia86840.000241126400.07710
216Anguilla84200.00023132540.63528
217Tuvalu81880.00022115080.71151
218Falkland Islands71240.0001926382.70053
219Palau66360.00018179070.37058
220Comoros61320.000178323220.00737
221Guinea-Bissau56200.0001518743090.00300
222American Samoa56200.00015554650.10133
223Central African Republic53560.0001546663770.00115
224Aland Islands51120.00014267110.19138
225Kiribati50960.000141158470.04399
226Saint Pierre and Miquelon46000.0001270120.65602
227Eritrea40920.0001100.00000
228Marshall Islands40840.00011584130.06992
229Wallis and Futuna35720.00010160250.22290
230British Indian Ocean Territory30640.0000840000.76600
231Tokelau30520.0000814662.08186
232Saint Barthelemy25240.0000784500.29870
233Niue20400.0000621660.94183
234Norfolk Island20320.0000618281.11160
235Mayotte20280.000062794710.00726
236Montserrat12720.0000393410.13617
237North Korea10200.00003255498190.00004
238Kosovo5080.0000118453000.00028
239Western Sahara00.000002730080.00000
240Saint Helena00.0000074600.00000
241Svalbard and Jan Mayen00.0000025500.00000
242Christmas Island00.0000015000.00000
243Cocos Islands00.000006280.00000
244French Southern Territories00.000001400.00000
245Pitcairn00.00000460.00000
246South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands00.00000300.00000
247Antarctica00.0000000.00000
248Bouvet Island00.0000000.00000
249Heard Island and McDonald Islands00.0000000.00000
250United States Minor Outlying Islands00.0000000.00000
IPv4 Address Space Status
Allocated IP addresses3685418218
Available IP addresses4355556
Broadcast IP addresses471578
Reserved IP addresses604721944
Total (should equal 232)4294967296
Entirety of IPv4 address space accounted for.

Network block overlap: ARIN allocated 192.175.48.0/24 and IANA reserved 192.175.48.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from ARIN.

Network block overlap: APNIC reserved 198.51.100.0/24 and IANA reserved 198.51.100.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from APNIC.

Network block overlap: APNIC reserved 203.0.113.0/24 and IANA reserved 203.0.113.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from APNIC.


IPv6

RankCountryIP Addresses%Population
Total World Allocation284949808691134225481775665412833281007608943297
1United States536095753660536970908449863263846418.81369327167434
2China476058271100685083791453024210124816.706741411778724
3Germany18370642637645049417828467925319686.4469782927922
4United Kingdom17847731058921036208661373239951366.2634666488991
5Russia13423631298283331131532009600450564.71088144478050
6France11628371825969717683063599115796484.0808566987244
7Netherlands9901939462435023129352689260953603.4749817231017
8Japan8025122094571092262702603902648322.81633126529100
9Italy7944257771852377018543275518197762.7879560431283
10Australia7506883292192643639219721674424322.6344624992369
11Brazil6538209972436091068733380131553282.29451209469333
12Sweden5444563522952839342191576497520641.9107110183175
13India5190248084694771798780346724515841.821461352617328
14Spain4805980821685602564276045909852161.6866146723749
15Poland4721209057289946167724136307097601.6568637978548
16Argentina4238732698507521971928149272821761.4875444494502
17South Korea4171362889358041999350035298385921.4638951635256
18South Africa3856897467837446075373480113602561.3535457779622
19Egypt3265784907195008780191048621096961.1460998423595
20Switzerland2934616495069731957272111868805121.029878516543
21Turkey2738917892438831250412399786721280.9611982319724
22Czechia2316632850092523591912484272865280.8130010625695
23Ukraine2204129596767018197453448434155520.7735244622516
24Iran2189074214893931020733661577216000.7682381800269
25Taiwan2045671361635694531152264497725440.7179123451837
26Austria1795312072676024880983801950371840.630058847037
27Norway1708955684583792216948562733301760.599745314336
28Lithuania1392831254161123604796295358709760.488802789533
29Singapore1262107167596452088586422011822080.442925638676
30Belgium1247052075865561619377637084364800.4376411422068
31Denmark1241506237471403273355298225520640.435695797446
32Seychelles1188422486070997848488326243287040.4170696762
33Finland1135340233738608745761530896711680.398445518050
34Romania1080672958764122902723778282782720.3792519473936
35Moldova850910537938748162632412508979200.298623545883
36Hong Kong849329492662782421892177120460800.298067451000
37Ireland848533813955902193967523661086720.297784853506
38Canada841669726580261467854209946746880.2953737058856
39Bulgaria814466139288063590068802656665600.285837000039
40Estonia743160309454897840382943218892800.260801320884
41Israel636202290060640984631658885939200.223278883800
42Iraq606887724859264825966546659573760.2129838433600
43Indonesia588678158808737512559617412956160.20659267663435
44Cyprus562520014297567777645620782694400.197411189265
45United Arab Emirates541128507132781975665697892597760.189909630959
46Hungary533205642524322757321176509317120.187129768785
47Bangladesh526081285508977197692840302346240.18462161356039
48Slovakia478538355460578718137132148326400.167945447011
49Mexico472993447939301475379257813237760.16599126190788
50Lebanon452392832134965759951719450542080.158766848925
51Portugal430208982898746333864402385633280.1509810281762
52Albania385841187712241912519434279321600.135412866376
53Slovenia347812455507177779983496742174720.122062067372
54Luxembourg347811742240944207352283665530880.12206607728
55Saudi Arabia339889058971357931202138488176640.1192833699947
56Greece335135284595694697922483621724160.1176110727668
57Venezuela321666412343462387507538920734720.1128928870195
58Serbia295521130803013352247961164185600.103716982084
59Croatia259868469760852596477158133596160.091204089400
60Kazakhstan244022776811708748226990608220160.0856418276499
61New Zealand239271311484360978889059430563840.083974885500
62Georgia232930809881195348671310961049600.081743731000
63Latvia228177458629568980511867241758720.080081926542
64Azerbaijan219462010164512215134116742430720.077029942334
65Malawi213123829698920245004383708774400.0747917563749
66Jamaica206835045942317728622729169469440.072592934855
67Iceland202031947393214218472746291036160.07090353574
68Armenia199655029982237111467189490155520.070072951776
69Chile194109711426181199735395754967040.0681218729160
70Colombia190744098212148660551889002168320.0669449648685
71Vietnam183019497438106241392019431751680.0642395540395
72North Macedonia164794590118928018340863163760640.057832082958
73Kuwait161625463618357444837121405747200.056724137309
74Ecuador144198737482321584552273143398400.0506017084357
75Uzbekistan141026153453906913209091725721600.0494932955400
76Jordan137064733238935500183122781143040.048109956011
77Palestinian Territory135480194167166605723835396259840.047554569087
78Bosnia and Herzegovina128349635362366423047832946606080.045043323929
79Panama127610667365868784818502049464320.044784176873
80Malaysia123597529304334257956439174676480.0433831528585
81Belarus120426879557230970019937286881280.042269485386
82Pakistan119635734322358764395426071183360.04198212215030
83Philippines115674108589998016882497426554880.04059106651922
84Syria110919427519970072630961530470400.0389316906283
85Malta109334864269684785879090651463680.03837483530
86Thailand102205248427023902613844472627200.0358769428524
87Peru95073843374149989697419728650240.0333731989256
88Belize91112398980662184378867289948160.03197383071
89Oman87943272480091610875125531934720.030864829483
90British Virgin Islands81704127217642471167384428216320.0286729802
91Dominican Republic80813197245619274050792964751360.0283610627165
92Costa Rica72989525000659436030056223211520.025614999441
93Honduras65759882635683638346894855372800.023089587522
94Kyrgyzstan64967177886504129850748268707840.022806315800
95Kenya64175029243201644084022046883840.0225251393010
96Gibraltar63382542100669666221126907330560.0222433718
97Qatar62590272564785218991483214888960.021972781677
98Nigeria60217211627172682652993726709760.02113195874740
99Nepal60214189312623646080056961269760.0211328087871
100Isle of Man60213415600099092717385149317120.0211384077
101Paraguay57836897134642458539456001474560.020306956071
102Montenegro57044301188786715359935138365440.02002622345
103Bahrain57044289099528519213643391303680.020021569439
104Liechtenstein53082929330848086919133182033920.0186337910
105Tajikistan53082880973815302333966193786880.018639100837
106Cambodia49914044615441436341226365255680.0175216249798
107Myanmar43575852060591270065201584537600.0152953708395
108Guatemala40406447507082185196749644103680.0141817247807
109Yemen38029518006846882044901096161280.0133528498687
110Jersey34860391506276308541159338147840.0122390812
111Ivory Coast33275900791540198667038941511680.0116825069229
112El Salvador31691555147902442548419509616640.011126420744
113Puerto Rico29413479511937027624186685685760.010323195153
114Tanzania29314649826183531689154455797760.0102956318348
115Curacao28522198951426142265134557429760.01001159849
116Uruguay23075782616672903346123534499840.008103449299
117Angola22979370782558636669440716963840.0080630809762
118Trinidad and Tobago22976191307653050194711239720960.008061389858
119Democratic Republic of the Congo22183933861026799111359294341120.0077984068091
120San Marino22183933861026799111359294341120.0077933785
121Bolivia21394952603371703673070802698240.0075111353142
122Guernsey20599322253708727774321427087360.0072365228
123Monaco20599322253708727774321427087360.0072338682
124Afghanistan19807101074857065129844722892800.0069537172386
125Faroe Islands19807040628566084398385987584000.0069548497
126Tunisia19014771092681637168742295142400.0066711565204
127Mauritius17433617013207663671144087552000.006121265303
128Ghana15846648000541343807215543255040.0055629767108
129Nicaragua15845680859885652103875778314240.005566465513
130Mongolia15053520127324970190857809428480.005283170208
131Saint Lucia15053350877710224142773350563840.00528181889
132Grenada14310623121913584416709117214720.00502111454
133Uganda14261153877374953790880140492800.0050042723139
134Martinique14261069252567580766837911060480.00500432900
135Barbados13521400079094566052585684336640.00475286641
136Saint Vincent and the Grenadines13518305228996352601898436526080.00474110211
137Vatican13468787627424937390902471557120.00473921
138Sri Lanka11884321091205219809365569044480.0041721670000
139Sudan11884260644914239077906833735680.0041741801533
140Laos11092015287546184140846635417600.003897061507
141Morocco10299733662403540764911195914240.0036136029138
142Vanuatu10299697394628952326035954728960.00361292680
143Botswana10299673216112560033452460605440.003612254126
144Reunion10299661126854363887160713543680.00361776948
145Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba 10299661126854363887160713543680.0036118012
146Cameroon9507633376133839583351962337280.0033425216237
147Papua New Guinea9507536662068270413017985843200.003348606316
148Burkina Faso9507452037260897388975756410880.0033419751535
149Zimbabwe9507427858744505096392262287360.0033414439018
150Libya9507391590969916657517021102080.003346678567
151Guadeloupe9507379501711720511225274040320.00334443000
152Bhutan8715206679892842451915558092800.00306754394
153Mozambique8715146233601861720456822784000.0030629495962
154Antigua and Barbuda8715122055085469427873328660480.0030696286
155Dominica7972345942256045116642107064320.0028071625
156Fiji7922937144008395222271865651200.00278883483
157Somalia7922864608459218344521383280640.0027815008154
158Benin7922852519201022198229636218880.0027811485048
159New Caledonia7922852519201022198229636218880.00278284060
160Greenland7922816251426433759354395033600.0027856025
161Zambia7130570894058378822294196715520.0025017351822
162Bermuda7130534626283790383418955530240.0025063968
163Aland Islands7130534626283790383418955530240.0025026711
164Guinea6338277179657539300067010150400.0022212414318
165Gabon6338277179657539300067010150400.002222119275
166Guam6338277179657539300067010150400.00222165768
167Turkmenistan6338253001141147007483516026880.002225850908
168Republic of the Congo5546019733031288216715064770560.001955244363
169Macao5545995554514895924131570647040.00195631636
170Guyana5545983465256699777839823585280.00195779004
171Rwanda4753762286405037133363119390720.0016712301939
172Burundi4753713929372252548196131143680.0016711175378
173Sint Maarten4753701840114056401904384081920.0016740654
174Algeria4753689750855860255612637020160.0016742228429
175Cuba4753689750855860255612637020160.0016711338138
176French Guiana4753689750855860255612637020160.00167195506
177Haiti3961468572004197611135932825600.0013911123176
178Brunei3961468572004197611135932825600.00139428962
179Senegal3961456482746001464844185763840.0013915854360
180Timor Leste3961456482746001464844185763840.001391267972
181Liberia3961432304229609172260691640320.001394818977
182French Polynesia3961432304229609172260691640320.00139277679
183Cayman Islands3218644102141988714737722982400.0011364174
184Suriname3169319928701711844409711001600.00111575991
185Maldives3169259482410731112950975692800.00111515696
186Madagascar3169174857603358088908746260480.0011126262368
187Solomon Islands3169174857603358088908746260480.00111652858
188Togo3169162768345161942616999198720.001117889094
189Mali3169150679086965796325252136960.0011119077690
190South Sudan3169150679086965796325252136960.001118260490
191Sierra Leone3169150679086965796325252136960.001117650154
192Lesotho3169150679086965796325252136960.001112108132
193Gambia3169138589828769650033505075200.001112280102
194Tonga3169138589828769650033505075200.00111103197
195U.S. Virgin Islands3169126500570573503741758013440.00111106977
196Bahamas2429457327097558789489531289600.00085385640
197Namibia2376893232460714712973306757120.000832448255
198Samoa2376893232460714712973306757120.00083196130
199Eswatini2376869053944322420389812633600.000831136191
200Chad2376856964686126274098065571840.0008315477751
201Niger2376844875427930127806318510080.0008322442948
202Equatorial Guinea2376844875427930127806318510080.000831308974
203Cabo Verde2376844875427930127806318510080.00083543767
204Kiribati1584575339543482898162626068480.00056115847
205Ethiopia1584563250285286751870879006720.00056109224559
206Mauritania1584563250285286751870879006720.000564403319
207Guinea-Bissau1584563250285286751870879006720.000561874309
208Comoros1584563250285286751870879006720.00056832322
209Micronesia1584563250285286751870879006720.00056112640
210Aruba1584563250285286751870879006720.00056105845
211Andorra1584563250285286751870879006720.0005677006
212American Samoa1584563250285286751870879006720.0005655465
213Cook Islands1584563250285286751870879006720.0005621388
214Nauru1584563250285286751870879006720.0005612704
215Saint Martin841799226714058586931404472320.0003037264
216Anguilla841799226714058586931404472320.0003013254
217Tokelau792329982175427961102427750400.000281466
218Djibouti792305803659035668518933626880.00028958920
219Tuvalu792293714400839522227186565120.0002811508
220Sao Tome and Principe792281625142643375935439503360.00028197700
221Marshall Islands792281625142643375935439503360.0002858413
222Northern Mariana Islands792281625142643375935439503360.0002856882
223Palau792281625142643375935439503360.0002817907
224Wallis and Futuna792281625142643375935439503360.0002816025
225Saint Pierre and Miquelon792281625142643375935439503360.000287012
226British Indian Ocean Territory792281625142643375935439503360.000284000
227Saint Barthelemy151683922587047522550383902720.000058450
228Turks and Caicos Islands49517601571415210995964968960.0000237665
229Saint Kitts and Nevis3119028614605743270741934080.0000052441
230Niue12089258196146291747061760.000002166
231Norfolk Island12089258196146291747061760.000001828
232North Korea00.0000025549819
233Central African Republic00.000004666377
234Kosovo00.000001845300
235Mayotte00.00000279471
236Western Sahara00.00000273008
237Montserrat00.000009341
238Saint Helena00.000007460
239Falkland Islands00.000002638
240Svalbard and Jan Mayen00.000002550
241Christmas Island00.000001500
242Cocos Islands00.00000628
243French Southern Territories00.00000140
244Pitcairn00.0000046
245South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands00.0000030
246Antarctica00.000000
247Bouvet Island00.000000
248Eritrea00.000000
249Heard Island and McDonald Islands00.000000
250United States Minor Outlying Islands00.000000

Timestamps of resources:

AFRINIC stats Timestamp..........Tue Jul 5 00:06:44 UTC 2022
APNIC stats Timestamp............Tue Jul 5 15:18:59 UTC 2022
ARIN stats Timestamp.............Tue Jul 5 13:45:06 UTC 2022
LACNIC stats Timestamp...........Wed Jul 6 02:55:37 UTC 2022
RIPE NCC stats Timestamp.........Tue Jul 5 22:13:05 UTC 2022
countryInfo.txt Timestamp........Tue Jul 5 22:13:05 UTC 2022