IP Address Allocation by Country

This document was generated automatically on Thu Oct 29 10:04:04 UTC 2026.

For information on the sources behind the data, please see the project repository on github.

IPv4

RankCountryIP Addresses%PopulationIP Addresses Per Capita
Total World Allocation368662136810082180639620.44860
1United States160595293243.561653417848574.69872
2China3429497049.3025514065850000.24382
3Japan1887009605.118531233667341.52959
4United Kingdom1387214803.76284694870001.99637
5Germany1263269003.42663834912491.51306
6South Korea1124877523.05124516845642.17643
7France815682882.21255687203371.18696
8Brazil792700002.150212128124050.37249
9Canada677993801.83907416516531.62777
10Italy540710881.46668589156560.91777
11The Netherlands479833881.30155180876332.65283
12Australia460491001.24909276144111.66757
13Russia452047921.226181435133280.31499
14India419986321.1392214638655250.02869
15Taiwan357376160.96939234518371.52387
16Spain319977600.86794493551430.64832
17Sweden314245120.85239105966202.96552
18Mexico289590160.785521319469000.21947
19Singapore289491160.7852561111754.73708
20South Africa271822200.73732647473190.41982
21Egypt241520800.655131183659950.20405
22Switzerland232748200.6313390924362.55980
23Poland200175680.54298364358610.54939
24Argentina194259920.52693458513780.42367
25Indonesia183148760.496792857212360.06410
26Colombia175154880.47511534256350.32785
27Turkey168181440.45619858785560.19584
28Vietnam164961200.447461015985270.16237
29Hong Kong159888960.4337074989002.13217
30Norway155955880.4230356108702.77953
31Finland139210560.3776156464362.46546
32Belgium122988600.33361119417811.02990
33Morocco122738640.33293384307700.31938
34Denmark120679280.3273460091692.00825
35Saudi Arabia112351880.30476369735550.30387
36Austria111734120.3030892081631.21342
37Iran108321880.29382924176810.11721
38Ireland100090320.2715054843671.82501
39Chile96435560.26158198599210.48558
40Czechia95484880.25900108868780.87706
41Ukraine90789880.24627389803760.23291
42Seychelles89992320.2441112273073.32545
43Thailand89260280.24212716198630.12463
44Israel80478600.21830101228000.79502
45Tunisia78774520.21368123485730.63792
46Romania78386840.21263190202710.41212
47United Arab Emirates72610960.19696115131490.63068
48Venezuela66995040.18172285168960.23493
49Malaysia66981680.18169359778380.18617
50Portugal66911320.18150108048710.61927
51New Zealand65249600.1769953247001.22541
52Philippines62627720.169881167869620.05363
53Kenya62624360.16987575324930.10885
54Hungary59183760.1605495142510.62205
55Greece57204280.15517104139620.54930
56Pakistan56187200.152412552195540.02202
57Algeria47681080.12934474353120.10052
58Bulgaria43344920.1175764333020.67376
59Lithuania41118760.1115428887741.42340
60Mauritius36985160.1003212437412.97370
61Kazakhstan33792400.09166208437540.16212
62Peru32496080.08815345766650.09398
63Nigeria32182800.087302375277820.01355
64Ecuador27266960.07396182898960.14908
65Slovenia26832520.0727821309861.25916
66Slovakia26831640.0727854138130.49561
67Uruguay25163680.0682633846880.74346
68Croatia23550640.0638838762000.60757
69Costa Rica23342360.0633251529500.45299
70Serbia23140280.0627765491430.35333
71Ghana22035320.05977350642720.06284
72Panama21878040.0593445711890.47861
73Bangladesh20816600.056471756868990.01185
74Kuwait19038320.0516448652980.39131
75Sudan18909320.05129516621470.03660
76Latvia18493200.0501618477851.00083
77Luxembourg18461120.050086869702.68733
78Belarus17931000.0486490859910.19735
79Ivory Coast17195840.04664327115470.05257
80Zambia16528160.04483219138740.07542
81Dominican Republic16226280.04401115204870.14085
82Uganda14267480.03870513848940.02777
83Cyprus13614240.0369313707540.99319
84Estonia13438720.0364513664750.98346
85Georgia13053440.0354139357660.33166
86Angola12934440.03508390400390.03313
87Syria12778960.03466256204270.04988
88Moldova12568000.0340923605270.53242
89Bolivia11696880.03173125818430.09297
90Paraguay11529280.0312770130780.16440
91Tanzania11022840.02990705458650.01563
92Oman9515600.0258154946910.17318
93Iceland9198800.024953924042.34422
94British Virgin Islands9100480.024693973222.90466
95Puerto Rico8741800.0237131848350.27448
96Palestinian Territory8727280.0236754135960.16121
97Qatar8559800.0232229722150.28799
98Bosnia and Herzegovina7944440.0215531400950.25300
99Azerbaijan7724680.02095102469960.07538
100North Macedonia6849800.0185818209090.37617
101Malta6747160.018305797041.16390
102El Salvador6634760.0180063655030.10423
103Armenia6625080.0179730867000.21463
104Guatemala6542320.01775186878810.03501
105Jordan6476760.01757115206840.05622
106Cameroon6018640.01633298793370.02014
107Nepal5830640.01582296181180.01969
108Madagascar5797320.01573327406780.01771
109Lebanon5682040.0154158494210.09714
110Sri Lanka5636360.01529217560000.02591
111Malawi5563400.01509222161200.02504
112Trinidad and Tobago5434960.0147413677640.39736
113Honduras5363160.01455110058500.04873
114Albania5049480.0137023495800.21491
115Namibia4849440.0131530928160.15680
116Libya4628080.0125574585550.06205
117Iraq4515560.01225470207740.00960
118Mozambique4503200.01221356316530.01264
119Cambodia4397000.01193178479820.02464
120Bahrain4147320.0112516003660.25915
121Nicaragua4109240.0111570075020.05864
122Reunion4097560.011117769480.52739
123Senegal4071320.01104189319660.02151
124Gabon3936320.0106825931300.15180
125Ethiopia3701080.010041354720510.00273
126Togo3547480.0096285916260.04129
127Macao3395560.009216859000.49505
128Burkina Faso3389880.00920240745800.01408
129Uzbekistan3352280.00909370534280.00905
130Kyrgyzstan2938880.0079773430640.04002
131Rwanda2832600.00768145693410.01944
132Gambia2758680.0074828220930.09775
133Cuba2569400.00697109372030.02349
134Antigua and Barbuda2501800.00679942092.65558
135Myanmar2463480.00668548506480.00449
136Yemen2333520.00633417738780.00559
137Jamaica2250640.0061028370770.07933
138Guam2185080.005931689991.29295
139Brunei2164240.005874663300.46410
140Curacao1974280.005361562631.26343
141Montenegro1918360.005206231290.30786
142Democratic Republic of the Congo1826960.004961128324730.00162
143Mongolia1806920.0049035689780.05063
144Afghanistan1776440.00482438441110.00405
145Barbados1685840.004572826230.59650
146Botswana1659160.0045025621220.06476
147New Caledonia1613520.004382953330.54634
148Jersey1562200.00424908121.72026
149Haiti1547800.00420119060950.01300
150Benin1511400.00410148144600.01020
151Fiji1444760.003929331540.15483
152Republic of the Congo1417400.0038464844370.02186
153Bahamas1381360.003754030330.34274
154Isle of Man1353800.00367841181.60941
155Martinique1345680.003654329000.31085
156Belize1344040.003654229240.31780
157Gibraltar1315440.00357401263.27827
158U.S. Virgin Islands1302080.003531037921.25451
159Guadeloupe1248640.003394430000.28186
160Lesotho1212640.0032923633250.05131
161Aruba1118200.003031087851.02790
162Bermuda1086120.00295645551.68247
163Zimbabwe1055520.00286169507950.00623
164Liechtenstein1044560.00283410242.54622
165Laos986320.0026878730460.01253
166Maldives937680.002545296760.17703
167Mali928160.00252251988210.00368
168Cayman Islands909880.00247758441.19967
169Sierra Leone856400.0023288197940.00971
170Tajikistan855440.00232107867340.00793
171Guernsey837280.00227652281.28362
172Suriname826280.002246398500.12914
173French Polynesia754440.002052824650.26709
174Guyana688080.001878359860.08231
175Papua New Guinea675800.00183107628170.00628
176Monaco656800.00178383411.71305
177"Europe"655320.0017800.00000
178Andorra626080.00170829040.75519
179Eswatini549360.0014912561740.04373
180Somalia518480.00141196547390.00264
181Mauritania516360.0014053150650.00972
182Bhutan512160.001397966820.06429
183Niger480680.00130279178310.00172
184Djibouti473280.0012811840760.03997
185Faroe Islands450000.00122549000.81967
186San Marino408600.00111341091.19792
187Liberia401120.0010957312060.00700
188Guinea390680.00106150997270.00259
189Cabo Verde380520.001035273260.07216
190Burundi368120.00100143900030.00256
191Sint Maarten342520.00093439230.77982
192Greenland342040.00093568310.60185
193Marshall Islands311960.00085362820.85982
194Timor Leste282640.0007714185170.01993
195South Sudan267560.00073121887880.00220
196Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba 258040.00070180121.43260
197Chad257760.00070210037050.00123
198Saint Kitts and Nevis239720.00065469220.51089
199French Guiana225040.000611955060.11511
200Turkmenistan222920.0006076188470.00293
201Saint Lucia219320.000591801490.12174
202Samoa199040.000542193060.09076
203Equatorial Guinea178800.0004819384310.00922
204Vanuatu163040.000443351690.04864
205Northern Mariana Islands160960.00044435410.36967
206Solomon Islands142880.000398386450.01704
207Sao Tome and Principe122680.000332402540.05106
208Tonga114760.000311037420.11062
209Grenada112040.000301173030.09551
210Vatican107360.0002992111.65689
211Turks and Caicos Islands104680.00028468550.22341
212Saint Vincent and the Grenadines104480.00028999240.10456
213Dominica104440.00028658710.15855
214Nauru102120.00028120250.84923
215Anguilla96920.00026132540.73125
216Cook Islands86960.00024213880.40658
217Micronesia86840.000241136830.07639
218Comoros84240.000238828470.00954
219Tuvalu81840.0002294920.86220
220Falkland Islands71240.0001926382.70053
221Guinea-Bissau66400.0001822495150.00295
222Central African Republic66320.0001855132820.00120
223Palau61280.00017176630.34694
224American Samoa51120.00014460290.11106
225Aland Islands48520.00013267110.18165
226Saint Pierre and Miquelon46000.0001270120.65602
227Kiribati43280.000121364880.03171
228Eritrea40920.0001136070030.00113
229Wallis and Futuna35720.00010160250.22290
230Saint Martin35560.00010249410.14258
231British Indian Ocean Territory30640.0000840000.76600
232Tokelau30520.0000814662.08186
233Niue20400.0000621660.94183
234Montserrat12720.0000393410.13617
235North Korea10200.00003265710360.00004
236Mayotte10200.000032794710.00365
237Antarctica10120.0000300.00000
238Norfolk Island7600.0000218280.41575
239Saint Barthelemy7560.0000284500.08947
240Kosovo00.0000015768760.00000
241Western Sahara00.000002730080.00000
242Saint Helena00.0000074600.00000
243Svalbard and Jan Mayen00.0000025500.00000
244Christmas Island00.0000015000.00000
245Cocos Islands00.000006280.00000
246French Southern Territories00.000001400.00000
247Pitcairn00.00000460.00000
248South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands00.00000300.00000
24900.0000000.00000
250Bouvet Island00.0000000.00000
251Heard Island and McDonald Islands00.0000000.00000
252United States Minor Outlying Islands00.0000000.00000
IPv4 Address Space Status
Allocated IP addresses3687144664
Available IP addresses3497960
Broadcast IP addresses532384
Reserved IP addresses603800480
Total (should equal 232)4294975488
Off by 8192 IP addresses.

Network block 146.94.224.0/19 not found.

Network block overlap: ARIN allocated 200.234.64.0/18 and RIPE_NCC allocated 200.234.64.0/18.

Network block overlap: RIPE_NCC assigned 146.94.192.0/19 and ARIN allocated 146.94.192.0/18. Resolved. ARIN transferred block to RIPE_NCC.

Network block overlap: ARIN allocated 192.31.196.0/24 and IANA reserved 192.31.196.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from ARIN.

Network block overlap: ARIN allocated 192.175.48.0/24 and IANA reserved 192.175.48.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from ARIN.

Network block overlap: APNIC reserved 198.51.100.0/24 and IANA reserved 198.51.100.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from APNIC.

Network block overlap: APNIC reserved 203.0.113.0/24 and IANA reserved 203.0.113.0/24. Resolved. Removed reserved block from APNIC.


IPv6

RankCountryIP Addresses%Population
Total World Allocation394463708636646708730153760058245121008218063962
1United States1169993041196861936134416024731648029.66035341784857
2China543394780751325984734075564956057613.775531406585000
3Singapore27356939653308575457681685977497606.935226111175
4Germany19337227828190414423926506478632964.9021683491249
5United Kingdom16699022269594706774413814760734724.2333569487000
6France12114142858199079431603121144463363.0710468720337
7The Netherlands8802259421346431338501719814307842.2314518087633
8Italy8569371250278893797801400740085762.1724158915656
9Russia8536046206652786264458409992519682.16396143513328
10Japan8106993488765136613962600677376002.05519123366734
11Australia7577447579017315971516108090900481.9209527614411
12Brazil6734034931993657896634432503152641.70714212812405
13Sweden5523791854716718425833204906721281.4003310596620
14India5417643658461246821727180999884801.373421463865525
15Poland5041291341596418329746307243048961.2780136435861
16Spain4519967336347981247757728455065601.1458549355143
17Seychelles4482729495503367201774175445319681.13641122730
18South Africa4259370077746032168228890450329601.0797964747319
19Argentina4217393803794405798609909595504641.0691545851378
20South Korea4183299786633142259382208839024641.0605051684564
21United Arab Emirates3526445719027295000775600929505280.8939811513149
22Turkey3511392597845490503412370773114880.8901785878556
23Switzerland3316493252341711616338932185169920.840769092436
24Egypt3280838282251235396626405465784320.83172118365995
25Iran3261031314158218489105769960570880.8267092417681
26Czechia2442605821918335027026887106887680.6192210886878
27Cyprus2250872157476540811764042364354560.570621370754
28Ukraine2146293388720092919252622015201280.5441038980376
29Lithuania2056763292298433342269068903710720.521412888774
30Taiwan2053606629823062995592118366371840.5206123451837
31Austria1927623466752592209153772759285760.488679208163
32Norway1842059239392920227031551511101440.466985610870
33Hong Kong1588531404217257885822088160215040.402717498900
34Denmark1451460892312720160270773188034560.367966009169
35Belgium1329449485772978491937840263331840.3370311941781
36Moldova1258143305351325054009520160768000.318952360527
37Finland1180500298460997614336142695464960.299275646436
38Canada1110704598315403478683867477442560.2815741651653
39Romania1006990912696955422517283373711360.2552819020271
40Bulgaria946777327847241583751813765529600.240026433302
41Ireland872302371513505260562212569743360.221145484367
42Israel803373712965738736954036621148160.2036610122800
43Indonesia663166872718301050229226765025280.16812285721236
44Estonia616395358235398665549898621911040.156261366475
45Mexico610931847689556075774357253652480.15488131946900
46Hungary593419094392196438477436899819520.150449514251
47Bangladesh581546524059957872863649474805760.14743175686899
48Iraq580742455408073986853260650086400.1472247020774
49Portugal545882160615863247482435288432640.1383910804871
50Lebanon534790145328317063341588653015040.135575849421
51Slovakia514191161573837827663436143656960.130355413813
52Albania514190835163866531713558972989440.130352349580
53Saudi Arabia499137713982062034350328816599040.1265436973555
54Greece441301082811099891029291250483200.1118710413962
55Kazakhstan441300937740001537273790285742080.1118720843754
56Luxembourg408025133662526907777085320724480.10344686970
57Venezuela407233202625871952643610546012160.1032428516896
58Slovenia381088356298717978650535683686400.096612130986
59Georgia369995555209389045000725489254400.093803935766
60Vietnam341777135137915666754611099729920.08664101598527
61Colombia339758724678745278030813415342080.0861353425635
62Azerbaijan335927409060480791396626349424640.0851610246996
63Serbia333550672988376626585445754470400.084566549143
64Croatia288390656623020542596000943964160.073113876200
65Latvia278091201013555513195799930470400.070501847785
66Iceland265414465315367492401289704243200.06728392404
67New Zealand239271504912492117229727383552000.060665324700
68Armenia232930870327486329402769696358400.059053086700
69Chile232142384729417275962442834247680.0588519859921
70Malawi228177289379954234463782782894080.0578422216120
71Ghana226593644913291854830084680581120.0574435064272
72Morocco214708465484754708634005070151680.0544338430770
73Uzbekistan211539266448634958252512829767680.0536337053428
74Rwanda210747045269783295608036125573120.0534314569341
75Jamaica206835239370448866963397122457600.052432837077
76Ethiopia205993246715603670035797764997120.05222135472051
77Ecuador202831083627754076796102314557440.0514218289896
78Jordan197278136749776396754216183398400.0500111520684
79North Macedonia189355332587608159141153535426560.048001820909
80Palestinian Territory183017103764983404426253513523200.046405413596
81Philippines178293334928163006242714854359040.04520116786962
82Peru174303021386102803579470432174080.0441934576665
83British Virgin Islands164955788287715432995018485268480.0418239732
84Dominican Republic161629416805787584674522694942720.0409711520487
85Syria161625451529099248690829658685440.0409725620427
86Kuwait160040900368072158085250526740480.040574865298
87Pakistan159250879434212194065871787786240.04037255219554
88Malaysia148972507491041243798477650001920.0377735977838
89Bosnia and Herzegovina134687900452765766201608209694720.034143140095
90Belarus125972850933229473651485363404800.031949085991
91Kenya124388505289591717532865931509760.0315357532493
92Tajikistan118049986324770255306963980124160.0299310786734
93Nigeria111715759046608425014632235663360.02832237527782
94Kyrgyzstan102204414268208368519713925365760.025917343064
95Oman101412072196774744412319750553600.025715494691
96Thailand94409586993304535551085673185280.0239371619863
97Panama90373443073422742295828139868160.022914571189
98Qatar83189618997010339058388136099840.021092972215
99Malta81605019478950463867642015907840.02069579704
100Honduras80816328363492075940355453747200.0204911005850
101Costa Rica79278635167233248361587933184000.020105152950
102Montenegro79228198782038926032419191521280.02009623129
103Isle of Man79228174603522533739835697397760.0200984118
104Paraguay75267298405169947296995370598400.019087013078
105Bahrain72889909513123190586060434309120.018481600366
106Liechtenstein71305418798387080711940037672960.0180841024
107Nepal64175911759049962763319582392320.0162729618118
108Myanmar61006350045184327993074930155520.0154754850648
109Guatemala57047674091823440175332568596480.0144618687881
110Cambodia49121835525847969843041408122880.0124517847982
111Tanzania47537586596275782894755952721920.0120570545865
112Jersey47536897508558602556126370201600.0120590812
113Belize45952334258273315804255491194880.01165422924
114Puerto Rico39023025334664380446966378659840.009893184835
115Yemen38029518006846882044901096161280.0096441773878
116Gibraltar37237248470962434815257403719680.0094440126
117San Marino35652721488451736502261765898240.0090434109
118El Salvador34860669559214819905869520568320.008846365503
119Ivory Coast34860476131083681565201567580160.0088432711547
120Guernsey34860391506276308541159338147840.0088465228
121Uruguay32534055551591877620272243671040.008253384688
122Angola32486738195012161034374243942400.0082439040039
123Curacao30106762201711429017005436436480.00763156263
124Bolivia29317768854798137432425197731840.0074312581843
125Democratic Republic of the Congo27729905237025302742907370864640.00703112832473
126Monaco26937575254849874781804943114240.0068338341
127Trinidad and Tobago25353036183080980322517558231040.006431367764
128Mongolia24561032610876848311292301148160.006233568978
129Uganda22184030575092368281693270835200.0056251384894
130Reunion22183885503994014526192306094080.00562776948
131Martinique21391603878851371150256866590720.00542432900
132Afghanistan20599418967774296944655403581440.0052243844111
133Tunisia20599334342966923920613174149120.0052212348573
134Marshall Islands19810135478664297849073235394560.0050236282
135Faroe Islands19807040628566084398385987584000.0050254900
136Vatican19014759003423441022450548080640.00482921
137Mauritius17433592834691271378560593428480.004421243741
138Burkina Faso16638010842061080064978206064640.0042224074580
139Nicaragua15845680859885652103875778314240.004027007502
140Grenada14317006250241149658751565824000.00363117303
141Laos14261190145149542229755381678080.003627873046
142Saint Lucia14261081341825776913129658122240.00362180149
143Barbados13521400079094566052585684336640.00343282623
144Botswana13469029412588860316737412792320.003412562122
145Sri Lanka13468896430748702707528195112960.0034121756000
146Saint Vincent and the Grenadines12726035693111905372254744084480.0032399924
147Cameroon12676796144479001525968961536000.0032129879337
148Libya12676530180798686307550526177280.003217458555
149Turkmenistan12676518091540490161258779115520.003217618847
150Zimbabwe11884296912688827516782074920960.0030116950795
151Mozambique11884272734172435224198580797440.0030135631653
152Sudan11884260644914239077906833735680.0030151662147
153Vanuatu11092172447902734042639347220480.00281335169
154Bhutan11092136180128145603764106035200.00281796682
155Papua New Guinea11092087823095361018597117788160.0028110762817
156Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba 10299661126854363887160713543680.0026118012
157Antigua and Barbuda9557114709930666355472686120960.0024294209
158Benin9507439948002701242684009349120.0024114814460
159Guadeloupe8718192726667290585977082347520.00221443000
160Somalia8715146233601861720456822784000.0022119654739
161New Caledonia8715134144343665574165075722240.00221295333
162Guinea8715122055085469427873328660480.0022115099727
163Bermuda8715097876569077135289834536960.0022164555
164Dominica7972358031514241262933854126080.0020265871
165Zambia7922876697717414490813130342400.0020121913874
166Andorra7922816251426433759354395033600.0020182904
167Greenland7922816251426433759354395033600.0020156831
168Fiji7130667608123947992628173209600.00181933154
169Timor Leste7130607161832967261169437900800.001811418517
170Macao7130558804800182676002449653760.00181685900
171Gambia7130546715541986529710702592000.001812822093
172Algeria7130534626283790383418955530240.0018147435312
173Aland Islands7130534626283790383418955530240.0018126711
174Saint Kitts and Nevis6390889631327167961750222929920.0016246922
175Republic of the Congo6338313447432127738942251335680.001616484437
176Guam6338301358173931592650504273920.00161168999
177South Sudan5546031822289484363006811832320.0014112188788
178Namibia5546019733031288216715064770560.001413092816
179Gabon5545995554514895924131570647040.001412593130
180Eswatini5545995554514895924131570647040.001411256174
181Guyana5545983465256699777839823585280.00141835986
182Senegal4753786464921429425946613514240.0012118931966
183Brunei4753750197146840987071372328960.00121466330
184Sierra Leone4753738107888644840779625267200.001218819794
185Togo4753726018630448694487878205440.001218591626
186Liberia4753713929372252548196131143680.001215731206
187Lesotho4753713929372252548196131143680.001212363325
188Sint Maarten4753701840114056401904384081920.0012143923
189Cuba4753689750855860255612637020160.0012110937203
190Mauritania4753689750855860255612637020160.001215315065
191French Guiana4753689750855860255612637020160.00121195506
192U.S. Virgin Islands4753689750855860255612637020160.00121103792
193Haiti3961468572004197611135932825600.0010011906095
194Madagascar3961456482746001464844185763840.0010032740678
195Mali3961456482746001464844185763840.0010025198821
196Niger3961444393487805318552438702080.0010027917831
197Burundi3961432304229609172260691640320.0010014390003
198French Polynesia3961432304229609172260691640320.00100282465
199Cayman Islands3218644102141988714737722982400.0008275844
200Suriname3169319928701711844409711001600.00080639850
201Maldives3169259482410731112950975692800.00080529676
202Solomon Islands3169174857603358088908746260480.00080838645
203Samoa3169174857603358088908746260480.00080219306
204Tonga3169138589828769650033505075200.00080103742
205Bahamas2429469416355754935781278351360.00062403033
206Cabo Verde2376893232460714712973306757120.00060527326
207Chad2376881143202518566681559695360.0006021003705
208Kiribati2376856964686126274098065571840.00060136488
209Djibouti1584587428801679044454373130240.000401184076
210Aruba1584575339543482898162626068480.00040108785
211Palau1584575339543482898162626068480.0004017663
212Guinea-Bissau1584563250285286751870879006720.000402249515
213Equatorial Guinea1584563250285286751870879006720.000401938431
214Comoros1584563250285286751870879006720.00040882847
215Micronesia1584563250285286751870879006720.00040113683
216American Samoa1584563250285286751870879006720.0004046029
217Cook Islands1584563250285286751870879006720.0004021388
218Nauru1584563250285286751870879006720.0004012025
219Tuvalu1584563250285286751870879006720.000409492
220Saint Martin847988926910485488305900093440.0002124941
221Anguilla844894076812272037618652282880.0002113254
222Tokelau792329982175427961102427750400.000201466
223Niue792293714400839522227186565120.000202166
224Sao Tome and Principe792281625142643375935439503360.00020240254
225Northern Mariana Islands792281625142643375935439503360.0002043541
226Wallis and Futuna792281625142643375935439503360.0002016025
227Saint Pierre and Miquelon792281625142643375935439503360.000207012
228British Indian Ocean Territory792281625142643375935439503360.000204000
229Antarctica792281625142643375935439503360.000200
230Saint Barthelemy49541780087807503579459092480.000018450
231Turks and Caicos Islands49517601571415210995964968960.0000146855
232Norfolk Island12089258196146291747061760.000001828
23312089258196146291747061760.000000
234North Korea00.0000026571036
235Central African Republic00.000005513282
236Eritrea00.000003607003
237Kosovo00.000001576876
238Mayotte00.00000279471
239Western Sahara00.00000273008
240Montserrat00.000009341
241Saint Helena00.000007460
242Falkland Islands00.000002638
243Svalbard and Jan Mayen00.000002550
244Christmas Island00.000001500
245Cocos Islands00.00000628
246French Southern Territories00.00000140
247Pitcairn00.0000046
248South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands00.0000030
249Bouvet Island00.000000
250Heard Island and McDonald Islands00.000000
251United States Minor Outlying Islands00.000000

Timestamps of resources:

AFRINIC stats Timestamp..........Thu Oct 29 00:07:03 UTC 2026
APNIC stats Timestamp............Wed Oct 28 15:15:02 UTC 2026
ARIN stats Timestamp.............Wed Oct 28 13:00:28 UTC 2026
LACNIC stats Timestamp...........Thu Oct 29 02:56:29 UTC 2026
RIPE NCC stats Timestamp.........Wed Oct 28 23:12:36 UTC 2026
countryInfo.txt Timestamp........Wed Oct 28 23:12:36 UTC 2026